Home » 海外支部長一覧

海外支部長一覧

new_committee2023_12

日本(JAPAN)

松島 良一Yoshikazu Matsushima
桝田  博Hiroshi Masuda
野沢  茂Shigeru Nozaw
高橋 希典Maresuke Takahashi

ヨーロッパ地区連盟(EUROPE)

イギリス(U.K.)

ローマン・クッツフィルRoman Kucfir

ベルギー(BELGIUM)

マーク・バン・ワレグヘムMarc Van Walleghem

イタリア(ITALY)

プセ・アントニオPuce Antonio

スペイン(SPAIN)

ガブリエル・バールルエンガーGabriel Barluenga
セサール・ルフォCesar Rufo
バレリオ・マルザノValerio Marzano (Dojo Operator)

オーストリア (AUSTRIA)

ノルベルト・リンダNorbert Linder (Dojo Operator)

ドイツ(GERMANY)

ウルフ・ノルテUlf Nolte
トルステン・マルテンThorsten Marten (Dojo Operator)

ポーランド(POLAND)

ミロスラウ・ユロヴィチキMiroslaw Jurowczyk
マキシム・マキシモフMaksym Maksymov (Dojo Operator)

モンテネグロ(MONTENEGRO)

ドラガン・ペシカンDragan Pesikan

セルビア(SERBIA)

ヴォイカン・ビジッチVojikan Bizic

ギリシャ(GREECE)

アントニオウ・パナジオティスAntoniou Panagiotis

スエーデン(SWEDEN)

--------------------

デンマーク(DENMARK)

クラウス・レックスKlaus Rex
オルラ・ハンセンOrla Hansen
ヘンリク・ロサールHenrik Rosager
フランツ・ラスムセンFranz Rasmussen

ウクライナ(UKRINE)

セルゲイ・ルキャンチコフSergey Lukyanchikov
ドミトロ・ホロヴィンDmytro Holovin (Dojo Operator)
アンドリー・ゾルニアクAndrii Zhorniak (Dojo Operator)

イスラエル(ISRAEL)

アルツール・スピルニーArthur Spilniy

ベラルーシ(BELARUS)

エドゥアード・ザークEduard Zhak

アルメニア(ARMENIA)

カレン・ザンコチヤンKaren Zhamkochyan

トルコ(TURKEY)

ラヒム・カフラマンRahim Kahraman
メフメット・カバタスMehmet Kabatas

ジョージア(GEORGIA)

ノダリ・クヴァンチアニNodari Kvantchiani

アゼルバイジャン(AZERBAIDJIAN)

ヴィダディ・ハリロフVidadi Khalilov

クロアチア(CROATIA)

ウラディミル・セケリジVladimir Sekelj

エストニア(ESTONIA)

シャミル・グセイノフShamil Guseynov

マケドニア( MACEDONIA)

コスタ・ネストロフ・イヴェリッチKosta Nestrov Ivelic (Dojo Operator)

オランダ(NETHERLANDS)

------------------------

フィンランド(FINLAND)

キンモ・ミッリマキKimmo Myllymaki

ハンガリー(HUNGARY)

ゾールト・トートZsolt Toth

北アフリカ地区連盟(NORTH AFRICA)

チュニジア(TUNISIA)

ランダ・ベン・ゲドリアRanda Ben Guedria (Dojo Operator)

アルジェリア(ALGERIA)

バチル・ベナチョウルBachir Benachour

中央アフリカ地区連盟(CENTRAL AFRICA)

リビア(LIBYA)

アブデルサラム・エベイドAbdoulsalam Ebaid (Dojo Operator)
メフディ・エラフィMehdi Ellafi (Dojo Operator)
イブラヒム・アルマジブリIbrahim Almajbri(Dojo Operator)

南アフリカ地区連盟(SOUTH AFRICA)

南アフリカ(SOUTH AFRICA)

ノア・ベンベNoah Bembe
クハニイサニ・マジブコKhanyisani Laurence Mazibuko
シブシソ・クライブ・ノンコンジョSibusiso Clive Nonconjo
ムンセディシ・トンプソン・バンゲラMncedisi Thompson Bangela (Dojo Operator)
ムンセディシ・ムヴァハMncedisi Mvaxa
マセディサ・モジャキMasedisa Mojaki (Dojo Operator)
ジュダス・ヌゴベニJudas Ngobeni (Dojo Operator)

スワジランド(SWAZILAND)

ムファナフーティ・ヴィラカジMfanafuthi Vilakazi
ラッキー・トモLucky Thomo

ロシア地区連盟(RUSSIA)

ロシア(RUSSIA)

ウラディミール・アガポフVladimir Agapov
セルゲイ・オリンSergey Olin
イゴル・ストルイヒンIgor Struikhin
セルゲイ・トカチェンコSergei Tkachenko
ムハラム・フラムシンMuharamu Huramshin (Dojo Operator)
セルゲイ・デメヒンSergey Demekhin
ウラディミル・リュトエフVladimir Lyutoev
マゴメド・ナダエフMagomed Nadaev (Dojo Operator)
アレクサンドル・ウドドフAlexander Udodov
アレクセイ・パルキンAlexey Palkin
ウラディミール・ベドイアンVladimir Bedoian (Dojo Operator)
セルゲイ・ポタポフSergei Potapov
アンドレイ・ヌトルイヒンAndrei Nutrikhin
セルゲイ・ピアタチェンコSergey Pyatachenko
ムサ・アッラフヴェルディエフMusa Allakhverdiev (Dojo Operator)
ミハエル・コサレフMikhail Kosarev
ドミトリー・ヤンコフスキィDmitriy Yankovskiy (Dojo Operator))
レヴォン・メラビヤンLevon Mehrabyan (Dojo Operator)
ヴィタリィ・エフレムチコフVitaly Efremchikov (Dojo Operator)

カザフスタン(KAZAKHSTAN)

テルジャン・カブディエフTelzhan Kabdiev
デニス・ハリトノフDenis Kharitonov
タルガー・アフマディエフTolgar Ahmadiev

中東地区連盟(MIDDLE EAST)

イラン(IRAN)

アフシン・タバタバイエAfshin Tabatabaie
アリアクバル・ガゼミAliakbar Ghasemi
ダリオッシュ・バグハリDarioush Bagheri
モーセン・アショリMohsen Ashouri
モハンマドレザ・ファルハディMohammad Reza Farhadi (Dojo Operator)

クルド自治区(Kurdestain)

モルード・バイアジディMolood Bayazidi (Dojo Operator)

レバノン(LEBANON)

ジャマル・エル・ハイエクJamal El Hayek
ハイッサム・ドーハHaissam Doha
モハマド・ハイエクMohamad Hayek

クウェート(KUWAIT)

モハマド・アルバナイMohammad Albanai

アフガニスタン(AFGANISTAN)

ファルークシャフ・アクバリFarooqshah Akbari

イラク(IRAQ)

アマール・ホアイエブAmmar Whayeb
アリ・A.アドナンAli A.Adnan
オメル・カレム・ハッサンOmer karem Hassan

アラブ首長国連邦(U.A.E.)

ヨーセフ・S・モハンメドYousef S. Mohammed
メフディ・ディアナティMehdi Dianaty

オマーン(OMAN)

スニル・クマル・KSunil Kumar Kottekkottu
サイド・ラマダン・アルマムリSsid Ramadhan Almamri (Dojo Operator)

ヨルダン(JORDAN)

ハマド・ママドウフ・ハマドHamad Mamadouh Hamad

サウジアラビア(SAUDI ARABIA)

アブドゥルラヒム・アルシフリAbdulrahim Al-Shehri (Dojo Operator)

アジア地区連盟(ASIA)

インド(INDIA)

リミタ・ムクヘルジーRimita Mukherjee
ラタン・ゴルダーRatan Golder
ビジョイ・クマル・ダーラBejoy Kumar Dhara
スディプ・デイSudip Dey
サンジャイ・ヤダフSsnjay Yadav
マダウ・ダッタMadhav Dutta
ブッダデブ・ゴシBuddhadeb Ghosh
バブ・ナタラジBabu Nataraj
P.T.アルルモジP.T.Arulmozhi
ソムナツ・チャンドラSomnath Chandra
K.ラメシクマルK.Rameshkumar
N・ゴピナタンN.Gopinathan
サジツ・ナラカツSajith Nalakath (Dojo Operator)
ビマル・ポールBimal Paul (Dojo Operator)

インドネシア(INDONESIA)

セティア・プルナマSetia Purnama

パキスタン(PAKISTAN)

アッタ・フセイン・ブットAtta Hussain Butt
セイド・ハッサン・ラザSyed Hassan Raza
ムハマンド・アニス・カーンMuhammand Anis Khan
ムハマンド・マジド・カーンMuhammad Majid Khan
シャヒド・フセインShahid Hussain
ムハンマド・アザムMuhammand Azam
カリームウラフ・カーンKaleemullah Khan
アブドゥル・ザフール・ハシミAbudul Zahoor Hashmi
ババール・ソハイルBabar Sohail (Dojo Operator)

スリランカ(SRILANKA)

パリタ・ガラパティPalitha Galappaththi

バングラディシュ(BANGLADESH)

------

ネパール(NEPAL)

ラジ・クマル・グルングRaj Kumar Gurung (Dojo Operator)
タマング・モハン・クマルTamang Mohan Kumar (Dojo Operator)
K.C.ラグーK.C.Raghu (Dojo Operator)

中国(CHINA)

趙 智炯Zhijiong Zhao
趙  烽Feng Zhao
邱  健Jian Qiu
蘇 宏強Su Hong Qiang
蔡 子龍Zilong Cai
葉  恬Tian Ye
謝  雷Xie Lei (Dojo Operator)
張  磊Zhang Lei
阿 里木Alimu Aidiki
張 水才Zhang Shuicai
趙  超Zhao Chao (Dojo Operator)
鄭 国安Zheng Guo an
王  俊Wang Jun (Dojo Operator)
阮 陳敏Ruan ChenMin
喩 琴剣Yu Qinjian
高 俊生Gao Junsheng
韓 燕清Han Yanqing
兪 泓呈Yu Hongcheng (Dojo Operator)
任 安勝Ren An Sheng (Dojo Operator)
孫  華Sun Hua

韓国(KOREA)

呉 受奕Oh Su Hyeok

ミャンマー(MYANMAR)

ツー・ツー・ゾーThu Thu Zaw

南太平洋地区連盟(SOUTH PACIFIC OCEAN)

オーストラリア(AUSTRALIA)

ギャリー・ビッカーGary Viccars
トニー・バウデンTony Bowden
フランク・シリロFrank Cirillo
マーク・タイソンMark Tyson (Dojo Operator)
ブラッドリー・ワグナーBradley Wagner
ディミトリオス・スクラボスDimitrios Sklavos
モハメド・アジズMohammed Sherif Aziz (Dojo Operator)

ニュージーランド(NEW ZEALAND)

ドゥエン・デイビスDuayne Davies
ピーター・ジェニングスPeter Jennings
ジェームズ・パーセルJames Purcell
リチャード・ウースターRichard Wooster (Dojo Operator)

カナダ地区連盟(CANADA)

カナダ(CANADA)

ダニエル・ゴダットDaniel Gaudet
ジャヴィド・アブドラザデフJavid Abdollazadeh (Dojo Operator)
ロヒザン・コモLouise-Anne Comeau (Dojo Operator)

アメリカ地区連盟(U.S.A)

アメリカ(U.S.A)

ジョン・キャンベルJon Campbell

中央アメリカ地区連盟(CENTRAL AMERICA)

メキシコ(MEXICO)

フリオ・セサール・アギュラーJukio Cesar Aguilar Montufar (Dojo Operator)

コスタリカ(COSTA RICA)

エドウィン・モンテネグロEdwin Montenegro (Dojo Operator)
ハディエル・ケサダ・モンヘJadiel Quesada Monge

アルバ(ARUBA)

ラファエル・ペレスRafael Perez

キューバ(CUBA)

マウリセ・マリンMaurice Eddy Marin Millet

南アメリカ地区連盟(SOUTH AMERICA)

ブラジル(BRAZIL)

レナタ・ボルバRenata Borba
ダニエル・レイスDaniel Reis(Dojo Operator)
ファビアノ S. パウラFabiano S. Paula(Dojo Operator)

チリ(CHILE)

クラウディオ・トレドClaudio Antonio Toledo Olivares
ホセ・モリナ・グティエレスJose Molina Gutierrez
フレディ・セゴヴィアFreddy Segovia Astudillo
フランシスコ・サンドバルFrancisco Sandoval (Dojo Operator)
イワン・アギレラIvan Aguilera (Dojo Operator)

ペルー(PERU)

フェリペ・アルベルト・オビエド・デジャーダFelipe Alberto Oviedo Tejada

ボリビア(BOLIVIA)

ヤミル・メンディエタYamil Mendiata (Dojo Operator)