日本 JAPAN
松島 良一 Yoshikazu Matsushima
桝田  博 Hiroshi Masuda
野沢  茂 Shigeru Nozawa
高橋 希典 Maresuke Takahashi
 ヨーロッパ地区連盟 EUROPE
 イギリス U.K.
ローマン・クッツフィル Roman Kucfir
ミロスラウ・パウリッキ Miroslaw Pawlicki (Dojo Operator)
 ベルギー BELGIUM
マーク・バン・ワレグヘム Marc Van Walleghem
 イタリア ITALY
アントニオ・プセ Antonio Puce (Dojo Operator)
ルシアノ・セントンゼ Luciano Centonze (Dojo Operator)
 スペイン SPAIN
ガブリエル・バールルエンガー Gabriel Barluenga
セサール・ルフォ Cesar Rufo
バレリオ・マルザノ Valerio Marzano (Dojo Operator)
 オーストリア AUSTRIA
ノルベルト・リンダ Norbert Linder (Dojo Operator)
 ドイツ GERMANY
ウルフ・ノルテ Ulf Nolte
トルステン・マルテン Thorsten Marten (Dojo Operator)
 ポーランド POLAND
ロバート・ヴィシキィヴィッチ Robert Wyciszkiewicz
ミロスラウ・ユロヴィチキ Miroslaw Jurowczyk (Dojo Operator)
 モンテネグロ MONTENEGRO
ドラガン・ペシカン Dragan Pesikan
 セルビア SERBIA
ヴォイカン・ビジッチ Vojikan Bizic
ミラン・ヨバノフ Milan Jovanov (Dojo Operator)
 ギリシャ GREECE
アントニオウ・パナジオティス Antoniou Panagiotis
 スウェーデン SWEDEN
---------- ----------
 デンマーク DENMARK
クラウス・レックス Klaus Rex
エリック・シクヴァルダソン Erik Sigvaldason
オルラ・ハンセン Orla Hansen
ヘンリク・ロサール Henrik Rosager
フランツ・ラスムセン Franz Rasmussen
トミー・スティーン Tommy Steen (Dojo Operator)
キム・トリエル・ラーセン Kim Trier Larsen (Dojo Operator)
 ウクライナ UKRINE
セルゲイ・ルキャンチコフ Sergey Lukyanchikov
ドミトロ・ヴォリネッツ Dmytro Volynets
アンドリー・ゾルニアク Andrii Zhorniak (Dojo Operator)
 イスラエル ISRAEL
アレクセイ・ゲルシェヴィッチ Alexey Gershevich
アルツール・スピルニー Arthur Spilniy (Dojo Operator)
 ベラルーシ BELARUS
エドゥアード・ザーク Eduard Zhak
 アルメニア ARMENIA
カレン・ザンコチヤン Karen Zhamkochyan
 トルコ TURKEY
ラヒム・カフラマン Rahim Kahraman
メフメット・カバタス Mehmet Kabatas
 ジョージア GEORGIA
ノダリ・クヴァンチアニ Nodari Kvantchiani
 アゼルバイジャン AZERBAIDJIAN
ヴィダディ・ハリロフ Vidadi Khalilov
 クロアチア CROATIA
ウラディミル・セケリジ Vladimir Sekelj
 エストニア ESTONIA
シャミル・グセイノフ Shamil Guseynov (Dojo Operator)
 マケドニア MACEDONIA
コスタ・ネストロフ・イヴェリッチ Kosta Nestrov Ivelic (Dojo Operator)
 オランダ NETHERLANDS
------------ ------------
 フィンランド FINLAND
キンモ・ミッリマキ Kimmo Myllymaki
 ハンガリー HUNGARY
ゾールト・トート Zsolt Toth
 北アフリカ地区連盟 NORTH AFRICA
 チュニジア TUNISIA
ランダ・ベン・ゲドリア Randa Ben Guedria (Dojo Operator)
 アルジェリア ALGERIA
バチル・ベナチョウル Bachir Benachour
 中央アフリカ地区連盟 CENTRAL AFRICA
 リビア LIBYA
アブデルサラム・エベイド Abdoulsalam Ebaid (Dojo Operator)
メフディ・エラフィ Mehdi Ellafi (Dojo Operator)
イブラヒム・アルマジブリ Ibrahim Almajbri (Dojo Operator)
 南アフリカ地区連盟 SOUTH AFRICA
 南アフリカ SOUTH AFRICA
ノア・ベンベ Noah Bembe
クハニイサニ・マジブコ Khanyisani Laurence Mazibuko
シブシソ・クライブ・ノンコンジョ Sibusiso Clive Nonconjo
ムンセディシ・トンプソン・バンゲラ Mncedisi Thompson Bangela (Dojo Operator)
ムンセディシ・ムヴァハ Mncedisi Mvaxa
マセディサ・モジャキ Masedisa Mojaki (Dojo Operator)
ジュダス・ヌゴベニ Judas Ngobeni (Dojo Operator)
 スワジランド SWAZILAND
ムファナフーティ・ヴィラカジ Mfanafuthi Vilakazi
ラッキー・トモ Lucky Thomo
 ロシア地区連盟 RUSSIA
 ロシア RUSSIA
ウラディミール・アガポフ Vladimir Agapov
セルゲイ・オリン Sergey Olin
イゴル・ストルイヒン Igor Struikhin
セルゲイ・トカチェンコ Sergei Tkachenko
ムハラム・フラムシン Muharamu Huramshin (Dojo Operator)
ウラディミル・ズフグリオフ Vladimir Zhgulyov
セルゲイ・デメヒン Sergey Demekhin
ウラディミル・リュトエフ Vladimir Lyutoev
マゴメド・ナダエフ Magomed Nadaev (Dojo Operator)
アレクサンドル・ウドドフ Alexander Udodov
アレクセイ・パルキン Alexey Palkin
ウラディミール・ベドイアン Vladimir Bedoian (Dojo Operator)
セルゲイ・ポタポフ Sergei Potapov
アンドレイ・ヌトルイヒン Andrei Nutrikhin
セルゲイ・ピアタチェンコ Sergey Pyatachenko
ムサ・アッラフヴェルディエフ Musa Allakhverdiev (Dojo Operator)
ミハエル・コサレフ Mikhail Kosarev
ドミトリー・ヤンコフスキィ Russia Dmitriy Yankovskiy (Dojo Operator)
 カザフスタン KAZAKHSTAN
テルジャン・カブディエフ Telzhan Kabdiev
デニス・ハリトノフ Denis Kharitonov
タルガー・アフマディエフ Tolgar Ahmadiev (Dojo Operator)
 中東地区連盟 MIDDLE EAST
 イラン IRAN
アフシン・タバタバイエ Afshin Tabatabaie
アリアクバル・ガゼミ Aliakbar Ghasemi
ダリオッシュ・バグハリ Darioush Bagheri
モーセン・アショリ Mohsen Ashouri
モハンマドレザ・ファルハディ Mohammad Reza Farhadi (Dojo Operator)
 クルド自治区 Kurdestain
モルード・バイアジディ Molood Bayazidi (Dojo Operator)
 レバノン LEBANON
ジャマル・エル・ハイエク Jamal El Hayek
ハイッサム・ドーハ Haissam Doha
モハマド・ハイエク Mohamad Hayek
 クウェート KUWAIT
モハマド・アルバナイ Mohammad Albanai
 アフガニスタン AFGANISTAN
ファルークシャフ・アクバリ Farooqshah Akbari
 イラク IRAQ
アマール・ホアイエブ Ammar Whayeb
アリ・A.アドナン Ali A.Adnan
オメル・カレム・ハッサン Omer karem Hassan
 アラブ首長国連邦 U.A.E.
ヨーセフ・S・モハンメド Yousef S. Mohammed
メフディ・ディアナティ Mehdi Dianaty
 オマーン OMAN
スニル・クマル・K Sunil Kumar Kottekkottu
 ヨルダン JORDAN
ハマド・ママドウフ・ハマド Hamad Mamadouh Hamad
 サウジアラビア SAUDI ARABIA
アブドゥルラヒム・アルシフリ Abdulrahim Al-Shehri (Dojo Operator)
 アジア地区連盟 ASIA
 インド INDIA
R.M.グナナパンディタン R.M.Gnanapandithan
ヴァサント・クマル・シング Vasant Kumar Singh
ヘマンタ・クマルサイキア Hemanta Kumar Saikia
ウッタム・クマル・ダス Uttam Kumar Das
リミタ・ムクヘルジー Rimita Mukherjee
ラタン・ゴルダー Ratan Golder
ビジョイ・クマル・ダーラ Bejoy Kumar Dhara
スディプ・デイ Sudip Dey
ラクシマナン・クマラサミー Lakshmanan Kumarasamy
サンジャイ・ヤダフ Ssnjay Yadav
マダウ・ダッタ Madhav Dutta
ブッダデブ・ゴシ Buddhadeb Ghosh
マヘンドラ・シン・バクニ Mahendra Singh Bhakuni
バブ・ナタラジ Babu Nataraj
P.T.アルルモジ P.T.Arulmozhi
ソムナツ・チャンドラ Somnath Chandra
K.ラメシクマル K.Rameshkumar
N・ゴピナタン N.Gopinathan (Dojo Operator)
K・バラスブラマニアム K.Balasubramaniam (Dojo Operator)
 インドネシア INDONESIA
セティア・プルナマ Setia Purnama
 パキスタン PAKISTAN
アッタ・フセイン・ブット Atta Hussain Butt
セイド・ハッサン・ラザ Syed Hassan Raza
ムハマンド・アニス・カーン Muhammand Anis Khan
ムハマンド・マジド・カーン Muhammad Majid Khan
シャヒド・フセイン Shahid Hussain
ムハンマド・アザム Muhammand Azam
カリームウラフ・カーン Kaleemullah Khan
アブドゥル・ザフール・ハシミ Abudul Zahoor Hashmi
ババール・ソハイル Babar Sohail (Dojo Operator)
 スリランカ SRILANKA
パリタ・ガラパティ Palitha Galappaththi
 ネパール NEPAL
ラジ・クマル・グルング Raj Kumar Gurung (Dojo Operator)
 中国 CHINA
趙 智炯 Zhijiong Zhao
趙  烽 Feng Zhao
邱  健 Jian Qiu
蘇 宏強 Su Hong Qiang
蔡 子龍 Zilong Cai
葉  恬 Tian Ye
謝  雷 Xie Lei (Dojo Operator)
張  磊 Zhang Lei
阿 里木 Alimu Aidiki
張 水才 Zhang Shuicai
趙  超 Zhao Chao (Dojo Operator)
鄭 国安 Zheng Guo an
王  俊 Wang Jun (Dojo Operator)
阮 陳敏 Ruan ChenMin (Dojo Operator)
喩 琴剣 Yu Qinjian
高 俊生 Gao Junsheng
韓 燕清 Han Yanqing
兪 泓呈 Yu Hongcheng (Dojo Operator)
 韓国 KOREA
呉 受奕 Oh Su Hyeok
 ミャンマー MYANMAR
ウィン・ツー Win Thu
 南太平洋地区連盟 SOUTH PACIFIC OCEAN
 オーストラリア AUSTRALIA
ジョン・テイラー John Taylor
ギャリー・ビッカー Gary Viccars
トニー・バウデン Tony Bowden
フランク・シリロ Frank Cirillo
マーク・タイソン Mark Tyson (Dojo Operator)
ブラッドリー・ワグナー Bradley Wagner
ディミトリオス・スクラボス Dimitrios Sklavos
 ニュージーランド NEW ZEALAND
ソロモン・パーセル Solomon Purcell
ドゥエン・デイビス Duayne Davies
ピーター・ジェニングス Peter Jennings
ジェームズ・パーセル James Purcell
リチャード・ウースター Richard Wooster (Dojo Operator)
 カナダ地区連盟 CANADA
 カナダ CANADA
ローマン・シライエフ Roman Szyrajew
ダニエル・ゴダット Daniel Gaudet (Dojo Operator)
ジャヴィド・アブドラザデフ Javid Abdollazadeh (Dojo Operator)
 アメリカ地区連盟 U.S.A
 アメリカ U.S.A
レネ・クルーズ Rene Cruze
ジョン・キャンベル Jon Campbell
イアン・クウィッツアダモ Ian Quitadamo
 中央アメリカ地区連盟 CENTRAL AMERICA
 メキシコ MEXICO
ハコボ・ラミレス Jacobo Ramirez
 コスタリカ COSTA RICA
エドウィン・モンテネグロ Edwin Montenegro (Dojo Operator)
ハディエル・ケサダ・モンヘ Jadiel Quesada Monge (Dojo Operator)
 アルバ ARUBA
ラファエル・ペレス Rafael Perez
 南アメリカ地区連盟 SOUTH AMERICA
 ブラジル BRAZIL
ホセ・コウエイ・ナガタ Jose Koei Nagata
ウエスレイ・マトシンニヨ・サンタナ Wesley Matosinnihos Santana
ジョアオ・マルコス・ダ・シルベイラ Joao Marcos Da Silveira
 チリ CHILE
ヘクトール・サリナス Hector Salinas
クラウディオ・トレド Claudio Antonio Toledo Olivares
ホセ・モリナ・グティエレス Jose Molina Gutierrez
フレディ・セゴヴィア Freddy Segovia Astudillo
イワン・アギレラ Ivan Aguilera (Dojo Operator)
 ペルー PERU
フェリペ・アルベルト・オビエド・デジャーダ Felipe Alberto Oviedo Tejada
 ボリビア BOLIVIA
ヤミル・メンディエタ Yamil Mendiata (Dojo Operator)