JAPAN
Yoshikazu matsushima
Hiroshi Masuda  
Shigeru Nozawa  
Maresuke Takahashi  
 EUROPE
 U.K.  
Roman Kucfir  
Miroslaw Pawlicki (Dojo Operator)  
 BELGIUM  
Marc Van Walleghem  
 ITALY  
Antonio Puce (Dojo Operator)  
Luciano Centonze (Dojo Operator)  
 SPAIN  
Gabriel Barluenga  
Cesar Rufo  
Valerio Marzano (Dojo Operator)  
 AUSTRIA  
Norbert Linder (Dojo Operator)  
 GERMANY  
Ulf Nolte  
Thorsten Marten (Dojo Operator)  
 POLAND  
Robert Wyciszkiewicz  
David Suski(Dojo Operator)  
Miroslaw Jurowczyk(Dojo Operator)  
 MONTENEGRO  
Dragan Pesikan  
 SERBIA  
Vojikan Bizic  
Milan Jovanov (Dojo Operator)  
 GREECE  
Antoniou Panagiotis  
 SWEDEN  
------------  
 UKRINE  
Sergey Lukyanchikov  
Evgeniy Gnutov  
Dmytro Volynets  
Ivan Zvizdon  
Gitinimagomed Radzhabov (Dojo Operator)  
 ISRAEL  
Alexey Gershevich  
Arthur Spilniy (Dojo Operator)  
 BELARUS  
Eduard Zhak  
 ARMENIA  
Karen Zhamkochyan  
 TURKEY  
Rahim Kahraman  
Mehmet Kabatas  
 GEORGIA  
Nodari Kvantchiani  
 AZERBAIDJIAN  
Vidadi Khalilov  
 CROATIA  
Vladimir Sekelj  
 DENMARK  
Klaus Rex  
Erik Sigvaldason  
Orla Hansen  
Henrik Rosager  
Franz Rasmussen  
Tommy Steen (Dojo Operator)  
Kim Trier Larsen (Dojo Operator)  
 ESTONIA  
Shamil Guseynov (Dojo Operator)  
 MACEDONIA  
Kosta Nestrov Ivelic (Dojo Operator)  
 NETHERLANDS  
------------  
 FINLAND  
Kimmo Myllymaki (Dojo Operator)  
 HUNGARY  
Zsolt Toth  
 NORTH AFRICA
 TUNISIA  
Randa Ben Guedria (Dojo Operator)  
 ALGERIA  
Bachir Benachour  
 CENTRAL AFRICA
 LIBYA  
Abdoulsalam Ebaid (Dojo Operator)  
Mehdi Ellafi (Dojo Operator)  
Ibrahim Almajbri (Dojo Operator)  
 SOUTH AFRICA
 SOUTH AFRICA  
Noah Bembe  
Khanyisani Laurence Mazibuko  
Sibusiso Clive Nonconjo  
Mncedisi Thompson Bangela (Dojo Operator)  
Mncedisi Mvaxa  
    Mncedisi Thompson Bangela (Dojo Operator)
Masedisa Mojaki (Dojo Operator)  
Judas Ngobeni (Dojo Operator)  
 SWAZILAND  
Mfanafuthi Vilakazi  
Lucky Thomo  
 RUSSIA
 RUSSIA  
Vladimir Agapov  
Sergey Olin  
Igor Struikhin  
Sergei Tkachenko  
Muharamu Huramshin (Dojo Operator)  
Vladimir Zhgulyov  
Sergey Demekhin  
Vladimir Lyutoev  
Magomed Nadaev (Dojo Operator)  
Alexander Udodov  
Alexey Palkin  
Vladimir Bedoian (Dojo Operator)  
Sergey Potapov  
Andrei Nutrikhin  
Sergey Pyatachenko  
Musa Allakhverdiev (Dojo Operator)  
Mikhail Kosarev  
Russia Dmitriy Yankovskiy (Dojo Operator)  
 KAZAKHSTAN  
Telzhan Kabdiev  
Denis Kharitonov  
Tolgar Ahmadiev (Dojo Operator)  
 MIDDLE EAST
 IRAN  
Afshin Tabatabaie  
Aliakbar Ghasemi  
Darioush Bagheri  
Mohsen Ashouri  
Mohammad Reza Farhadi (Dojo Operator)  
 KURDESTAIN  
Molood Bayazidi (Dojo Operator)  
 LEBANON  
Jamal El Hayek  
Haissam Doha  
Mohamad Hayek  
 KUWAIT  
Mohammad Albanai  
 AFGANISTAN  
Farooqshah Akbari  
 IRAQ  
Ammar Whayeb  
Ali A.Adnan  
Omer karem Hassan  
 U.A.E.  
Yousef S. Mohammed  
Mehdi Dianaty  
 OMAN  
Sunil Kumar Kottekkottu  
 JORDAN  
Hamad Mamadouh Hamad  
 SAUDI ARABIA  
Abdulrahim Al-Shehri (Dojo Operator)  
 ASIA
 INDIA  
R.M.Gnanapandithan  
Vasant Kumar Singh  
Hemanta Kumar Saikia  
Uttam Kumar Das  
Rimita Mukherjee  
Ratan Golder  
Bejoy Kumar Dhara  
Sudip Dey  
Lakshmanan Kumarasamy  
Sanjay Yadav  
Madhav Dutta  
Buddhhadeb Ghosh  
Mahendra Singh Bhakuni  
Babu Nataraj  
P.T.Arulmozhi  
Somnath Chandra (Dojo Operator)  
N.Gopinathan (Dojo Operator)  
K.Balasubramaniam (Dojo Operator)  
 INDONESIA  
Setia Purnama  
 PAKISTAN  
Atta Hussain Butt  
Syed Hassan Raza  
Muhammand Anis Khan  
Muhammad Majid Khan  
Shahid Hussain  
Muhammand Azam  
Kaleemullah Khan  
Abodul Zahoor Hashmi  
Babar Sohail (Dojo Operator)  
 SRILANKA  
Palitha Galappaththi  
 NEPAL  
Raj Kumar Gurung (Dojo Operator)  
 CHINA  
Zhijiong Zhao  
Feng Zhao  
Jian Qiu  
Su Hong Qiang  
Zilong Cai  
Tian Ye  
Xie Lei (Dojo Operator)  
Zhang Lei  
Alimu Aidiki  
Zhang Shuicai  
Zhao Chao (Dojo Operator)  
Su Yi Chun (Dojo Operator)  
Zheng Guo an  
Wang Jun (Dojo Operator)  
Ruan ChenMin (Dojo Operator)  
Yu Qinjian (Dojo Operator)  
Gao Junsheng (Dojo Operator)  
Han Yanqing (Dojo Operator)  
 KOREA  
Oh Su Hyeok  
 MYANMAR  
Win Thu  
 SOUTH PACIFIC OCEAN
 AUSTRALIA  
John Taylor  
Gary Viccars  
Tony Bowden  
Frank Cirillo  
Aleksandr Kondakov (Dojo Operator)  
Mark Tyson (Dojo Operator)  
Bradley Wagner  
 NEW ZEALAND  
Solomon Purcell  
Duayne Davies  
Peter Jennings  
James Purcell  
Richard Wooster (Dojo Operator)  
 CANADA
 CANADA  
Roman Szyrajew  
Daniel Gaudet (Dojo Operator)  
Javid Abdollazadeh (Dojo Operator)  
 U.S.A
 U.S.A  
Rene Cruze  
Jon Campbell  
Ian Quitadamo  
 CENTRAL AMERICA
 MEXICO  
Jacobo Ramirez  
 COSTA RICA  
Edwin Montenegro (Dojo Operator)  
Jadiel Quesada Monge (Dojo Operator)  
 SOUTH AMERICA
 BRAZIL  
Jose Koei Nagata  
Wesley Matosinnihos Santana  
Joao Marcos Da Silveira  
 CHILE  
Hector Salinas  
Claudio Antonio Toledo Olivares  
Jose Molina Gutierrez  
Freddy Segovia Astudillo  
Ivan Aguilera (Dojo Operator)  
 PERU  
Felipe Alberto Oviedo Tejada  
 BOLIVIA  
Yamil Mendieta (Dojo Operator)